Popular Searches

Special gifts honoring alumni, faculty, parents, and friends of Ripon College have been received from the following individuals. A memorial gift is a thoughtful way to remember a loved one who has passed away by making a gift in his or her memory. A tribute gift is a unique way to celebrate a special occasion or recognize someone dear to you. Honorees are noted in bold with their donor(s) listed beneath.

Key: P=Parent | GP=Grandparent | GGP=Great-Grandparent

Bernard S. Adams
Natalie S. Adams ’77
Louisa Gebelein Jones ’78

Janet Algar
Margaret Algar Aaron ’83

Don L. Allan ’61
Karen Konrad Allan ’62

Susan Smith Amacher ’68
Terry M. ’66 and Pamela Kurz Goode ’66

Daniel G. Anderson ’59
Ronell Bradbeer Anderson ’59

John J. “Jack” and Barbara Arnold GP’09
Shawn F. ’09 and Carissa Zuercher Karsten ’10

Thomas “Duffy” Ashley-Farrand ’62
Ann S. Hassler ’65

Blanche Bartizal Babcock ’53
Gemuetlichkeit Days, Inc.
Robert V. Hannaford
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68
Douglas A. Northrop

Thomas C. Babcock ’51
Blanche Bartizal Babcock ’53

William A. Baker ’69
Thomas W. Scharbach ’69

Ronald J. Balej ’53
Mary Alice Miller Balej ’55
Ned Lufrano ’54

Dean S. Balliett ’38
Richard D. ’67 and Lea Ann Kuehl

Charles C. Bate ’71
John J. Bennett Jr. ’71

Amanda M. Bauer
Timothy H. Bauer ’72

Marilyn Jones Baur ’64
Marnee Johnson Grefe ’64

Daniel L. Benka ’61
John T. Benka ’60
James G. ’61 and Susan Ritter Kalanges ’63

Rebecca L. Birkholz ’93
Melinda Trainor Hutchinson ’93
Stephanie Hinz Kirkland ’93

Carlton L. “Smokey” Blochwitz ’51
Mary Alice Miller Balej ’55

Clarence L. Bourland P’86
Dana L. Bourland ’86

Carolyn I. Bramschreiber GP’11
Tyler D. Longsine ’11

William R. and Mary A. Brandt
Jane Burge Terry ’69

William F. Brennan ’52
Helen Kuhn Brennan ’55

Franklin C. Brewster, Jr. ’65
Kenneth L. Kaliher ’67

David B. Brittain P’86
Karen N. Hoyem

Robert E. Burk ’51
Daniel V. Burk ’76

Terry L. Burkoth ’63
Sharolyn Howard Burkoth

Glenn R. Butters ’53
Ned Lufrano ’54

DeLores K. Campbell P’82
Patrick L. Campbell

Constance S. Capes P’99, P’02
Terence L. Capes ’71

Robert D. Carrier ’64
Barbara Carrier Best

Daniel F. Carson ’61
Leigh Joy Carson ’83
Patricia Carroll Carson ’60

Paul Case ’68
Thomas G. Willard ’68

Leon and June Chernos P’90
Anonymous

Peter Chobanian
John F. and Marcella L. Bowen
Sarah M. McGowan

Kirk John Christopher
James R. Christopher ’65

Gloria Philippi Churchill ’53
Ned Lufrano ’54

Verne B. Churchill Jr. ’54
Ned Lufrano ’54

Kenneth C. Cink ’57
Vincentia Cink

Edwin H. Comfort
Ronald S. Heiderich ’64

Dr. and Mrs. Edwin H. Comfort P’62, P’78
Joseph R. Comfort ’62

Raymond R. Cox ’73
Jennifer Cox Johnson ’71

Thomas P. Coynes ’53
Barbara Gidlof Coynes ’53

Pamela Cromey
Edwin H. Cromey ’56

Clifford C. Crump
Sheila Chummers Scott ’59

Donald D. Dalton
Margaret Dalton Herzberger

Theodore J. DeGroot ’79
Storrs W. Downey ’79

Donald Dennee 1922
Dorothy Dennee Lutz ’56

Thomas A. Domencich ’55
Nephele Wing Domencich
Thomas and Nephele Wing Domencich Foundation, Inc.
Schuyler Riley

Samuel W. Dougan ’48
Kenneth L. Johnson and Jacqueline L. Kraft-Johnson
Stuart F. and Diana L. Quan
Schwab Charitable Fund

Elaine H. Dykstra P’83 GP’16
American Online Giving Foundation, Inc.
BMO Harris Bank
Kevin L. Dykstra ’83

Richard A. Edwards ’78
Richard L. Edwards ’53

Thomas G. Edwards ’80
Richard L. Edwards ’53

President and Mrs. Silas Evans 1898
Eleanor Healy Anderson ’48

Carol Pickhardt Fancher ’62
James R. Fancher

Thomas B. Farvour
Richard Farvour
Lois Quinney
Christopher and Ruth Retzlaff

Theodore F. Fehlandt 1926
John T. Fehlandt ’57

William Fleming
Richard D. Bartel ’58

Ann Franklyn Forest ’53
Ned Lufrano ’54

Donald E. Forest ’54
Ned Lufrano ’54

May Bissell Gamble 1900
Nelson S. Weller

Gordon A. “Gordie” Gillespie
Matthew J. Denure ’98
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68

John F. Glaser
Andrew T. ’79 and Lori Knaak Dickson ’80
Richard L. Moschel ’64
Donald R. Park II ’69

Owen P. Gleason ’73
Roxanne Sortino Gleason
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68

Barry J. Goldman ’54
Ned Lufrano ’54

Mary Jane Gordon ’42
Renaissance Charitable Foundation, Inc.

Rupert J. Groh Jr. ’55
Evelyn Rausch Groh

Chauncey C. Hale 1928
Nancy E. Hale

Marguerite L. Hamilton P’73
Deborah A. Williams ’73

Neola Hannaford
Robert V. Hannaford

Alice Leone Orvedahl Hansen
Marc F. Hansen

Lanny M. Hanson P’04
Alice M. Hanson

David L. & Elizabeth (Bette) Harris
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68

David L. Harris
Thomas D. ’71 and Leslie Smith Bachhuber ’71
Daniel W. ’62 and Nancy Steeno Behring ’62
Ronald S. Heiderich ’64
Timothy B. Mahoney ’63
John F. Jr. ’65 and Sharon Patterson Newhard
K. Patrick Yarbrough ’83

Herbert M. Haseltine ’40
JoAnn Ellen Haseltine

Richard H. Hendricks
James E. ’89 and Katherine Linnen Czarnik
Theodore E. Diers ’90
Erin M. McCormack ’92
Lori Stich Obluda ’91
Michael R. ’88 and Susan Lemske Pierson
William M. II ’99 and Emmylou Litschke Swartz ’97

Thomas M. Herrick ’62
Judith Herrick
Robert L. ’64 and Cheryl K. Newman

Ione G. Hoehne-Harris
John P. ’73 and Jane Runkel Frederick ’74

Samuel D. Holmes ’57
Richard Bennett ’65

Elizabeth Lawson Holperin ’44
Constance E. Holperin ’72

Judith Jenz Houlihan ’62
James E. Jenz

Norman L. Hull ’68
Donald R. Park II ’69

Laurence B. Hunting ’71
Donald R. Park II ’69

The Hyland Family
C. Patrick Casperson ’54

Alwin L. Jarreau ’62
Ann S. Hassler ’65
Jackson V. Parker III ’61

Julie Heinz Johnson
Richard Bennett ’65
Linda S. Kinziger and William R. Kinziger
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68
Kenneth A. Piaro and Carol Mau-Piaro
Scott A. ’93 and Jennifer Luepke Young ’95

James D. Jones ’52
Tove Frang Mandigo ’67 and Evan H. Mandigo

Scott N. Jones ’51
JoAnne Byrnes Morand

Martha Joy P’99
Dennis M. Joy

Muriel R. Keipe
Barbara J. Kuter ’76

A. Zohair Khalil ’51
Zafer H. Husseini ’51

Thomas W. Kimen, Jr. P’87
Karen Kimen

James B. Landwehr ’56
Robert V. ’51 and Roberta Abendroth
Mary Alice Miller Balej ’55

Lowell D. Laper ’55
Gary G. Born

Larry K. Larson ’59
Judith Larsen Larson

Clyde P. Latzer
Mary Lou Zender Latzer ’53

David R. Lives ’62
Ripon College Cincinnati Alumni Group

John Livingston ’49
Margaret L. Noll ’64
Kenneth R. Pinckney ’81

John ’49 and Nancy W. Livingston
Gordon A. ’62 and Elise Werner Enk ’62
John T. Howe ’62

Barbara Blank Lueck ’64
John C. Lueck ’64

Arthur R. Lundeberg ’55
Fredric E. Roeming ’55

Bruce A. Mack
Bertie Brady Mack

Diane Mann P’97
David W. and Barbara A. Baraniak
Maggie A. Blaha
Kenneth and Gayle Kolp
John K. Mann
Walter A. Morzy
Lawrence D. ’81 and Lorraine Charlson Neumann ’81
Ellen M. Onsrud ’97
Christina A. Schwengel ’97 and Robert Knotts
James W. and Judy Schwengel

Melissa A. Mann ’97
Kenneth and Gayle Kolp
John K. Mann
Ellen M. Onsrud ’97
Joshua P. and Cheryl M. Sandleback
Christina A. Schwengel ’97 and Robert Knotts

James P. Martin ’78
Jane Martin Fox ’81

Jeffrey R. Martin ’74
Jane Martin Fox ’81

Peggy Doolin Martin ’49
Jane Martin Fox ’81

William J. Martz
Jennifer Lloyd Maxson ’65

Michael P. McCarthy ’70
James M. Walsh ’70

Brian G. McKay ’71
Donald R. Park II ’69

Ruth M. Meese P’13
Paul M. Meese

Peter A. Mihaly
A. Michael and Penny Mihaly
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68

Marlys A. Milburn P’97
Michael J. Milburn ’97
Salesforce.com Foundation
Schwab Charitable Fund

George H. Miller
Todd I. and Betty Berens
Donald R. Park II ’69
Peter M. ’68 and Linda W. Uhrig
Richard M. Zuengler ’64

Gordon C. Minch ’50
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68
Warren H. and Charlotte W. Sherman

Barbara L. Moe ’60
Nancy Reno Meinel ’60

Laurence T. Morand, Jr. ’51
JoAnne Byrnes Morand

David L. Morrell ’52
Elizabeth Leach Morrell ’07
Jeffrey D. Morrell ’09

Douglas L. Morris
Sharon Kasper Adams ’79
Sarah L. Brandt and Athanasios T. Papagiannakis
David M. ’83 and Tracie K. Clanaugh
Kevin H. DeCramer ’71
Gail L. Dobish ’76
Sarah Eng ’98
Sharon S. Fitzmorris ’74
Gary R. ’69 and Mary O’Brien Forbess ’67
John P. ’73 and Jane Runkel Frederick ’74
Lyn Rosenberg McCarthy ’83
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68
Robert J. ’71 and Francie Turner
Michelle Ebert Witt ’88

Jane Stauffacher Moy ’56
Forrest S. Moy ’56

Mary Munro ’74
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
John P. ’73 and Jane Runkel Frederick ’74
William W. Leiner Jr. ’74

Charles Nichols
David M. Korkoyah ’72
Julie L. Law
Robert E. and Lee Otis

Lynne Limpus Norbery ’72
ExxonMobil Foundation
Edward F. Norbery Jr

Lynn P. Northrop
Douglas A. Northrop
Susan Bradley Sorenson ’71 and Steven R. Sorenson

Robert F. and Barbara E. Norton P’76
Katherine H. Norton ’76
Wells Fargo Foundation

Natalie Oda
Robert P. Oda ’70

Irvin J. Ott ’63
Melvin L. and Gail A. Martin

Carl M. Patterson Jr. ’51
JoAnne Byrnes Morand

Eric R. Pilsl ’93
Robert L. and Darlene Duley

Robert J. Pluta, Jr. ’95
Michelle R. Sirinek ’95

Daniel C. Rajewski ’59
James G. ’61 and Susan Ritter Kalanges ’63

Donald W. Redman
Mary Beth Redman Smith ’81

Michael R. Reese ’65
Charles L. ’65 and Karen Larson
Philip K. ’69 and Patricia Nixon McCullough

Amy Ecker Reisdorf ’92
Sarah C. Lehmann ’92

Neil F. Resheske ’39
David C. Resheske ’71

Robert P. Ridpath, Sr. ’60
Beth McMillan Ridpath ’62

Tracey Hoffman Roberts ’88
Charles R. Hoffman

Robert W. Rosenberg P’83, GP’99 ’00
Carol E. Rosenberg
Benjamin D. Vorpahl ’17

Cathleen A. Russo P’04 ’05 ’11
James E. Russo

Charles R. Rutkowski ’60
John T. Benka ’60

Josephine Ryskalczyk GP’14
Deborah A. Mapes

Stanley Ryskalczyk GP’14
Deborah A. Mapes

Carlton R. Safford P’75
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
Craig R. Safford ’75

John Sappington ’67
Ann Follett Liebert ’68

Linda Sasaki Scanlon ’73
Robin Mathews Cox ’73

Louise F. Schang
Alex A. ’76 and Susan J. Cohen
John P. ’73 and Jane Runkel Frederick ’74
Sarah M. McGowan
Rick and Mary Miceli-Wink
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68
Douglas A. Northrop
Jeffrey W. Schang
Margaret M. Schwemmer and Bruce A. Schwemmer
Robin Woods and James Tronoff

William J. Schang
Knox Family Foundation
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68
Mark A. Teslik ’76
Barbara Schang Zielinski ’77

Nancy L. Schneiders-Krejci ’78
Gregory A. Krejci ’78

Louis C. Schubert III ’91
Louis C. Jr. and Rae M. Schubert
Michelle R. Sirinek ’95

June Eggert Schuett ’59
Nancy Reno Meinel ’60
Georgia Alcher Tillema ’60 and John M. Tillema

Lester O. Schwartz
Barbara J. McElderry

Lester O. and Gloria Greco ’56 Schwartz
Randall H. Roeper ’88 and Tanya R. Schwartz-Roeper ’88

Anne Murphy Slowik ’88
Christine Volpe Carrigan ’88

Albert Somit
Linda J. Corder
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68
Helly Schtevie and Greg Travis

Marian Wiest Sommerfeldt ’72
Nannette Stroebel ’70

William L. Sparkes ’69
Scott A. ’69 and Cynthia Sanborn Nyquist ’69

William E. Spaulding ’50
*William E. ’50 and Corinne Mueller Spaulding ’50

Donald G. Spies
Walter W. Polley ’72
Michael D. ’77 and Suzanne Monoe Poulos ’75

Roderick S. Spindt ’41
Mary Lou Spink Spindt ’40

Kjell N. Sporseen ’05
Elke Sporseen Betonte ’96

Mary Patterson Stevenson ’69
Anne M. Shillinglaw ’69
Wayne L. Stevenson ’67 and Mary Loges
J. Timothy Trier ’69

John M. Storzer
Richard Bennett ’65
Ronald S. Heiderich ’64
Richard D. ’67 and Lea Ann Kuehl
Scott C. Mathot ’68
Scott A. ’69 and Cynthia Sanborn Nyquist ’69

Rebecca L. Stuver ’73
Mary Breese Ray ’74 and Charles E. Ray

Ernest F. Talarico, Sr. ’50
Peter J. Powell ’50

Don F. Thomann
James D. ’86 and Julie Leslie

David Thomas 1906
Robert W. Thomas

Gregory S. Thompson ’65
Craig T. ’65 and Nancy Beckham Ferris

H. Jerome Thompson P’69
Betty Pitts Frazier ’65
Steven J. ’69 and Nancy B. Thompson
Jerry L. Waukau ’78

Marguerite A. Thompson P’69
Steven J. ’69 and Nancy B. Thompson

Richard D. Threlkeld ’59
Sharon Adams Threlkeld ’61

Richard E. Thrumston ’47
Edith Johnson Thrumston

William E. Tyree
Robert B. Blair ’66
Robert P. Martin ’68
Charles A. Van Zoeren ’53
Gary L. Wetzel

Vida Vande Slunt P’98, P’04
Beverly S. Christ ’96 and Jack M. Christ
Daniel R. ’98 and Kristin Jablecki Hawksworth ’97
Sarah M. McGowan
Christina M. Sabel and Mark H. Sabel

Elodamae Volkman P’94
Roger Volkman

Samuel Walker, Jr. ’79
Kevin L. Warmack ’79 and Victoria Frazier-Warmack

Joseph J. Wallace III ’74
Mary Breese Ray ’74 and Charles E. Ray

Lewis R. Wallace ’48
Geraldine Konkle Wallace ’46

Lewis A. Walter ’30
Alice C. Walter ’71

Harry C. Washkoske ’35
Grace Redman Calhoon ’79

James F. Waugh ’73
Robin Mathews Cox ’73

Edwin W. Webster ’19
James E. ’58 and Karlyn Reath Webster

John T. Webster ’51
Holly Webster Murphy
Wilda G. Webster

Mary Eva Webster
James E. ’58 and Karlyn Reath Webster

Reid L. Webster
Bryan W. ’03 and Amy Gabriel Gerretsen ’04

Maryetta Chewe Wegener ’58
Flora Toms O’Hagan ’59

John J. Weishan P’77
James J. ’77 and Deborah Wulf Weishan

Kermit G. “Doc” Weiske ’50
Richard Bennett ’65
Gregory C. Capper ’77
Michael J. De Lany ’73
Richard D. ’67 and Lea Ann Kuehl
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68
Warren H. and Charlotte W. Sherman
David Weiske

Warren & Virginia Wheeler P’63
Roger E. Wheeler ’63

Leslie A. Whitaker P’10
Michael Fendrich

Ralph L. Wickstrom P’83
Laboratory Corporation of America TM Holdings
Steven C. Sparks ’75 and Nancy S. Andrews ’75

John G. Winklepleck ’73
Christine Overly Wallace ’74

Ruth Beerheide Yeomans ’50
Leroy A. Yeomans ’50
Steven G. and Brigid Yeomans

Dino Zei P’69, P’88
David B. Chiong ’69
Robert E. Nied Jr. ’66

 

Thomas W. Abendroth ’81
Robert V. ’51 and Roberta Abendroth

Thomas I. ’72 & Suellen Reigle Altholz ’73
H. Bruce and Janice Bernstein
Robert and Susan Gottlieb

Robert L. Amsden
Zachariah P. and Julia Messitte

Mary E. Avery
Stephanie Bosman Fernhaber ’97

Paul M. Axelrod
Andrew T. ’79 and Lori Knaak Dickson ’80

Raymond W. Baker ’64
Andrea Walters Fritz ’62

Karl A. and Diane L. Beres ’65, ’65
David S. Hayes ’83
Verizon Foundation

Travis J. Bitters ’13
Ronald J. and Shari L. Bitters

Sara E. Bradley
Jack W. Baldwin Jr. ’64

Arthur W. ’08 and Emily Hoffman Bratton ’10
Geoffrey P. and Kathryn Bratton

Jennifer Doyle Brinkman ’90
James T. Doyle

A. William Brody
David A. Bardwick ’72

Class of 1966
Charles A. Smith ’66

Class of 1970
Christine Beltz Maas ’70

Class of 1976 Reunion
Jeffrey P. ’76 and Susan K. Clark
Susan K. Clark
Vanguard Charitable
Maynard C. ’76 and Sue Rewolinski Wiff ’75

Class of 2010
Theresa M. Kedinger ’10

Class of 2011 Reunion
Allison Jensen Walters ’11

Elaine M. Coll
Connie Kempen Cady ’86
Louisa Gebelein Jones ’78
R. Norton ’75 and Diane Sherman Krauss ’78
Zachariah P. and Julia Messitte
Scott A. ’93 and Jennifer Luepke Young ’95

The 1963-64 College Bowl Team
Arlene Rose Graham ’67

Skylar E. Cooney ’23
Timothy and Leslie Cooney

Genevieve A. Covert ’09
Tracey M. Sullivan-Covert

Karalyn Dehn Massen ’06
Lynne Dehn

Josephine H. Detmer
Zareen Taj Mirza

Kurt R. Dietrich
Karen L. Anderson ’85
Connie Kempen Cady ’86
Northrop Grumman Foundation

Kurt R. and Maria K. Dietrich
Sylvia Richards

Carol Rummel Dingman ’64 and Joseph W. Dingman
Ann E. Dingman ’95

Seale R. Doss P’78, P’83, P’88
Robert B. Blair ’66

Joelle Shady Dunlavy ’07 and John Dunlavy ’07
Kim M. and Diane Shady

Jon A. Fasanelli-Cawelti ’75
Laboratory Corporation of America TM Holdings
Steven C. Sparks ’75 and Nancy S. Andrews ’75

Helen Firer Finch ’00
John B. and Gail Firer

Benjamin E. Fisher ’23
Garry and Karen Fisher
Hooper Foundaton

John N. Foersterling ’97
Pat Foersterling

Fond du Lac County Health Department
Gary S. Rodman and Colleen M. Byron

Jennifer Franz
Linda N. Clark ’85
Christina M. Sabel and Mark H. Sabel

Robert G. Gillespie P’03, P’11
Scott A. ’93 and Jennifer Luepke Young ’95

David M. Graham
Rachel A. Kemper ’91

Corryn Siegel Greenwood ’02
Robert C. Siegel

Robert V. Hannaford
Robert B. Blair ’66
Richard R. Brockhaus ’68
Elenita Jackson Parker ’72
Lawrence C. Tice ’65

The Hargrave Family
Elsie Hargrave Sakiotis ’50

Paul F. Hausch ’13
Donald B. Hausch and Joanne Thomson

Kenneth L. and Susan M. Hill
Linda N. Clark ’85
Amy J. Dorman ’08
Marilyn Hill
Tylor S. ’07 and Katie M. Loest
Debra L. MacKenzie

Isaac Hoffman
Donald and Ann Wendel

Matthew C. Hoffman ’94
Charles R. Hoffman

Bret K. Jaeger ’84
Dennis G. and Barbara Jaeger

Todd D. Jaeger ’83
Dennis G. and Barbara Jaeger

Jenan J. Kharbush ’09
Jamal O. Kharbush and Barbara J. Olson

Thomas C. Kolb ’88
Barbara Kolb

Christa Rebek Lewis ’99
Duane C. and Elaine Rebek

Alexandra J. Liska ’02
James R. and Catherine Schultz Liska

Eddie R. Lowry, Jr.
Linda N. Clark ’85
Nicholas J. Osenberg ’11

Barbara A. McGowan
Bridget E. Clymore ’89
John P. ’73 and Jane Runkel Frederick ’74

Merriman House
Gerald ’53 and Patricia Cozart Kossoris ’53

Mara M. Millard ’24
Alice L. Hansen
Ron and Karen Millard
Marie Sullivan

Christina Ninedorf Mojica ’99
Evelyn Ninedorf

Douglas L. Morris
Michelle Ebert Witt ’88

Hayley K. Mueller-Milne ’12
Sheila Hansen

Daina Jaeger Mundt ’86
Dennis G. and Barbara Jaeger

Pamela Hoffman Muniz ’92
Charles R. Hoffman

Bradley C. Myers ’97
Craig E. and Karen M. Myers

William A. Neill ’67
John M. ’67 and Jill Williams Bishop ’68
Vanguard Charitable

Lauren B. Nickel ’06
Kathleen Nickel

Douglas A. Northrop
Michael A. Chamberlain ’78

Travis Nygard
Amy J. Browender ’13

Mollie B. Oblinger
Amy J. Browender ’13

Corrie E. Osborne ’17
Sandra Fox Osborne ’59

Edward J. Palmer ’00
Richard W. and Jennifer Palmer

Kirsten Anderson Pankau ’96
Linda Anderson

Brandon T. Parrott-Sheffer ’08
Thomas and Joan Parrott-Sheffer

Ripon College Coaching Staff
Lyn Rosenberg McCarthy ’83

Ripon College Music Department Faculty
Lyn Rosenberg McCarthy ’83

Jennifer K. Rogers ’91
Gerald M. and Kathleen J. Rogers

Lacy T. Rourke ’07
Charles A. and Susan R. Rourke

Rafael F. Salas
Amy J. Browender ’13

Arthur C. Scarlett, Jr. ’69
George E. Manning ’70

Jolene A. Rueden Schatzinger ’07
Todd I. and Betty Berens

Paul J. Schoofs
Kenneth R. Pinckney ’81

Andrew T. Selfe ’22
Robert and Sherry Selfe

Brian H. Smith
John P. ’73 and Jane Runkel Frederick ’74
Christine A. Kersting ’95
Zachariah P. and Julia Messitte

Davida A. Smith ’10
David A. and Carlene Smith

Mary E. Sterrett ’07
Paul R. Sterrett

Alison K. Thies ’13
Matthew E. Thies ’12

Erin B. Vasconcelles ’00
Robert L. and Mary Vasconcelles

Brett R. Vraney ’01
Mark D. Becker ’01

Robert L. Wallace
Michelle L. Benedict ’94
Reed B. ’82 and Mary Lee Montoure Johnson ’82
Hilary Smith Uyhelji ’07

K. G. “Doc” Weiske ’50 and Robert “Bob” G. Gillespie
Steven J. Hopp ’83

Donald H. Wendland P’74
Karen Wendland Dix ’74

Fern A. Wiernasz P’83
Mary E. Wiernasz ’83

Natalie E. Williams ’16
William Williams and Jean Wiencek

Dena G. Willmore ’67
Anonymous

Edwin C. Willson
David A. Babler ’64

George H. “Skip” Wittler
Reed B. ’82 and Mary Lee Montoure Johnson ’82

Robin Woods
Linda N. Clark ’85
Maureen E. Perkins ’01

Jean G. Woolley
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68
Stephen D. Woolley ’92 and Maria A. Vittone

William J. Woolley
Raymond J. Larson ’94
William A. ’67 and Judith Wilkinson Neill ’68
Zachary J. Peterson ’16
Michelle R. Sirinek ’95
Stephen D. Woolley ’92 and Maria A. Vittone

Adam R. Wronski ’20
Bradley Wronski and Joanna Seton

Robert H. Young P’91, P’93
W. W. Grainger, Inc.
Mindy Young ’91 and Scott W. Witz

Katerina E. Youngberg ’10
Thomas and Kathryn Youngberg